Choose Your Flight


  • May 22 Thu
    May 22 Thu
    15:35
    16:40
    0 Stops
    1h 5m
    Manchester
    Dublin
    MAN
    DUB
    13.33 €

  • May 22 Thu
    May 22 Thu
    07:45
    08:50
    0 Stops
    1h 5m
    Manchester
    Dublin
    MAN
    DUB
    13.33 €

  • May 14 Wed
    May 14 Wed
    12:15
    13:20
    0 Stops
    1h 5m
    Birmingham
    Dublin
    BHX
    DUB
    13.33 €

  • May 14 Wed
    May 14 Wed
    08:00
    09:05
    0 Stops
    1h 5m
    Birmingham
    Dublin
    BHX
    DUB
    13.33 €

  • May 15 Thu
    May 15 Thu
    15:05
    16:05
    0 Stops
    1h 0m
    Birmingham
    Dublin
    BHX
    DUB
    13.33 €

  • May 19 Mon
    May 19 Mon
    07:45
    08:50
    0 Stops
    1h 5m
    Manchester
    Dublin
    MAN
    DUB
    13.33 €

  • May 21 Wed
    May 21 Wed
    23:00
    23:50
    0 Stops
    0h 50m
    Manchester
    Dublin
    MAN
    DUB
    13.33 €

  • May 19 Mon
    May 19 Mon
    23:00
    23:50
    0 Stops
    0h 50m
    Manchester
    Dublin
    MAN
    DUB
    13.33 €

  • May 09 Fri
    May 09 Fri
    23:00
    23:50
    0 Stops
    0h 50m
    Manchester
    Dublin
    MAN
    DUB
    13.33 €

  • May 08 Thu
    May 08 Thu
    15:05
    16:05
    0 Stops
    1h 0m
    Birmingham
    Dublin
    BHX
    DUB
    13.33 €

  • May 20 Tue
    May 20 Tue
    23:00
    23:50
    0 Stops
    0h 50m
    Manchester
    Dublin
    MAN
    DUB
    13.33 €

  • May 21 Wed
    May 21 Wed
    15:35
    16:40
    0 Stops
    1h 5m
    Manchester
    Dublin
    MAN
    DUB
    13.33 €

  • May 21 Wed
    May 21 Wed
    12:00
    13:05
    0 Stops
    1h 5m
    Manchester
    Dublin
    MAN
    DUB
    13.33 €

  • May 20 Tue
    May 20 Tue
    15:35
    16:40
    0 Stops
    1h 5m
    Manchester
    Dublin
    MAN
    DUB
    13.33 €

  • May 20 Tue
    May 20 Tue
    12:00
    13:05
    0 Stops
    1h 5m
    Manchester
    Dublin
    MAN
    DUB
    13.33 €

  • May 20 Tue
    May 20 Tue
    07:45
    08:50
    0 Stops
    1h 5m
    Manchester
    Dublin
    MAN
    DUB
    13.33 €

  • May 18 Sun
    May 18 Sun
    08:00
    09:05
    0 Stops
    1h 5m
    Birmingham
    Dublin
    BHX
    DUB
    13.33 €

  • May 17 Sat
    May 17 Sat
    15:35
    16:40
    0 Stops
    1h 5m
    Manchester
    Dublin
    MAN
    DUB
    13.33 €

  • May 18 Sun
    May 18 Sun
    07:45
    08:50
    0 Stops
    1h 5m
    Manchester
    Dublin
    MAN
    DUB
    13.33 €

  • May 07 Wed
    May 07 Wed
    08:00
    09:05
    0 Stops
    1h 5m
    Birmingham
    Dublin
    BHX
    DUB
    13.33 €

  • May 07 Wed
    May 07 Wed
    12:15
    13:20
    0 Stops
    1h 5m
    Birmingham
    Dublin
    BHX
    DUB
    13.33 €

  • May 08 Thu
    May 08 Thu
    08:00
    09:05
    0 Stops
    1h 5m
    Birmingham
    Dublin
    BHX
    DUB
    13.33 €

  • May 21 Wed
    May 21 Wed
    07:45
    08:50
    0 Stops
    1h 5m
    Manchester
    Dublin
    MAN
    DUB
    13.33 €

  • May 07 Wed
    May 07 Wed
    21:00
    22:00
    0 Stops
    1h 0m
    Birmingham
    Dublin
    BHX
    DUB
    13.33 €

  • May 07 Wed
    May 07 Wed
    16:00
    17:00
    0 Stops
    1h 0m
    Birmingham
    Dublin
    BHX
    DUB
    13.33 €

  • May 06 Tue
    May 06 Tue
    21:00
    22:00
    0 Stops
    1h 0m
    Birmingham
    Dublin
    BHX
    DUB
    13.33 €

  • May 14 Wed
    May 14 Wed
    21:00
    22:00
    0 Stops
    1h 0m
    Birmingham
    Dublin
    BHX
    DUB
    13.33 €

  • May 22 Thu
    May 22 Thu
    23:00
    23:50
    0 Stops
    0h 50m
    Manchester
    Dublin
    MAN
    DUB
    13.33 €

  • May 21 Wed
    May 21 Wed
    12:15
    13:20
    0 Stops
    1h 5m
    Birmingham
    Dublin
    BHX
    DUB
    13.33 €

  • May 20 Tue
    May 20 Tue
    08:00
    09:05
    0 Stops
    1h 5m
    Birmingham
    Dublin
    BHX
    DUB
    13.33 €

  • May 20 Tue
    May 20 Tue
    14:25
    15:25
    0 Stops
    1h 0m
    Birmingham
    Dublin
    BHX
    DUB
    13.33 €

  • May 20 Tue
    May 20 Tue
    11:00
    12:05
    0 Stops
    1h 5m
    Birmingham
    Dublin
    BHX
    DUB
    13.33 €

  • May 21 Wed
    May 21 Wed
    08:00
    09:05
    0 Stops
    1h 5m
    Birmingham
    Dublin
    BHX
    DUB
    13.33 €

  • May 14 Wed
    May 14 Wed
    23:00
    23:50
    0 Stops
    0h 50m
    Manchester
    Dublin
    MAN
    DUB
    13.33 €

  • May 21 Wed
    May 21 Wed
    16:00
    17:00
    0 Stops
    1h 0m
    Birmingham
    Dublin
    BHX
    DUB
    13.33 €

  • May 21 Wed
    May 21 Wed
    21:00
    22:00
    0 Stops
    1h 0m
    Birmingham
    Dublin
    BHX
    DUB
    13.33 €

  • May 10 Sat
    May 10 Sat
    23:00
    23:50
    0 Stops
    0h 50m
    Manchester
    Dublin
    MAN
    DUB
    13.33 €

  • May 11 Sun
    May 11 Sun
    08:00
    09:05
    0 Stops
    1h 5m
    Birmingham
    Dublin
    BHX
    DUB
    13.33 €

  • May 14 Wed
    May 14 Wed
    15:35
    16:40
    0 Stops
    1h 5m
    Manchester
    Dublin
    MAN
    DUB
    13.33 €

  • May 14 Wed
    May 14 Wed
    07:45
    08:50
    0 Stops
    1h 5m
    Manchester
    Dublin
    MAN
    DUB
    13.33 €

  • May 14 Wed
    May 14 Wed
    16:00
    17:00
    0 Stops
    1h 0m
    Birmingham
    Dublin
    BHX
    DUB
    13.33 €

  • May 13 Tue
    May 13 Tue
    21:00
    22:00
    0 Stops
    1h 0m
    Birmingham
    Dublin
    BHX
    DUB
    13.33 €

  • May 17 Sat
    May 17 Sat
    23:00
    23:50
    0 Stops
    0h 50m
    Manchester
    Dublin
    MAN
    DUB
    13.33 €

  • May 19 Mon
    May 19 Mon
    21:00
    22:00
    0 Stops
    1h 0m
    Birmingham
    Dublin
    BHX
    DUB
    13.33 €

  • May 20 Tue
    May 20 Tue
    21:00
    22:00
    0 Stops
    1h 0m
    Birmingham
    Dublin
    BHX
    DUB
    13.33 €

  • May 22 Thu
    May 22 Thu
    08:00
    09:05
    0 Stops
    1h 5m
    Birmingham
    Dublin
    BHX
    DUB
    13.33 €

  • May 15 Thu
    May 15 Thu
    23:00
    23:50
    0 Stops
    0h 50m
    Manchester
    Dublin
    MAN
    DUB
    13.33 €

  • May 13 Tue
    May 13 Tue
    08:00
    09:05
    0 Stops
    1h 5m
    Birmingham
    Dublin
    BHX
    DUB
    13.33 €

  • May 13 Tue
    May 13 Tue
    11:00
    12:05
    0 Stops
    1h 5m
    Birmingham
    Dublin
    BHX
    DUB
    13.33 €

  • May 21 Wed
    May 21 Wed
    18:00
    19:05
    0 Stops
    1h 5m
    Edinburgh
    Dublin
    EDI
    DUB
    20.00 €

  • May 06 Tue
    May 06 Tue
    20:30
    21:35
    0 Stops
    1h 5m
    Edinburgh
    Dublin
    EDI
    DUB
    20.00 €

  • May 07 Wed
    May 07 Wed
    08:05
    09:10
    0 Stops
    1h 5m
    Edinburgh
    Dublin
    EDI
    DUB
    20.00 €

  • May 12 Mon
    May 12 Mon
    17:10
    18:15
    0 Stops
    1h 5m
    Edinburgh
    Dublin
    EDI
    DUB
    20.00 €

  • May 14 Wed
    May 14 Wed
    18:00
    19:05
    0 Stops
    1h 5m
    Edinburgh
    Dublin
    EDI
    DUB
    20.00 €

  • May 19 Mon
    May 19 Mon
    20:30
    21:35
    0 Stops
    1h 5m
    Edinburgh
    Dublin
    EDI
    DUB
    20.00 €

  • May 19 Mon
    May 19 Mon
    08:05
    09:10
    0 Stops
    1h 5m
    Edinburgh
    Dublin
    EDI
    DUB
    20.00 €

  • May 19 Mon
    May 19 Mon
    17:10
    18:15
    0 Stops
    1h 5m
    Edinburgh
    Dublin
    EDI
    DUB
    20.00 €

  • May 19 Mon
    May 19 Mon
    14:15
    15:20
    0 Stops
    1h 5m
    Edinburgh
    Dublin
    EDI
    DUB
    20.00 €

  • May 19 Mon
    May 19 Mon
    10:45
    11:40
    0 Stops
    0h 55m
    Glasgow
    Dublin
    PIK
    DUB
    20.00 €

  • May 07 Wed
    May 07 Wed
    20:30
    21:35
    0 Stops
    1h 5m
    Edinburgh
    Dublin
    EDI
    DUB
    20.00 €

  • May 07 Wed
    May 07 Wed
    12:35
    13:40
    0 Stops
    1h 5m
    Edinburgh
    Dublin
    EDI
    DUB
    20.00 €

  • May 07 Wed
    May 07 Wed
    18:00
    19:05
    0 Stops
    1h 5m
    Edinburgh
    Dublin
    EDI
    DUB
    20.00 €

  • May 14 Wed
    May 14 Wed
    20:30
    21:35
    0 Stops
    1h 5m
    Edinburgh
    Dublin
    EDI
    DUB
    20.00 €

  • May 14 Wed
    May 14 Wed
    12:35
    13:40
    0 Stops
    1h 5m
    Edinburgh
    Dublin
    EDI
    DUB
    20.00 €

  • May 13 Tue
    May 13 Tue
    13:05
    14:10
    0 Stops
    1h 5m
    Edinburgh
    Dublin
    EDI
    DUB
    20.00 €

  • May 13 Tue
    May 13 Tue
    20:30
    21:35
    0 Stops
    1h 5m
    Edinburgh
    Dublin
    EDI
    DUB
    20.00 €

  • May 14 Wed
    May 14 Wed
    08:05
    09:10
    0 Stops
    1h 5m
    Edinburgh
    Dublin
    EDI
    DUB
    20.00 €

  • May 13 Tue
    May 13 Tue
    08:05
    09:10
    0 Stops
    1h 5m
    Edinburgh
    Dublin
    EDI
    DUB
    20.00 €

  • May 17 Sat
    May 17 Sat
    20:30
    21:35
    0 Stops
    1h 5m
    Edinburgh
    Dublin
    EDI
    DUB
    20.00 €

  • May 21 Wed
    May 21 Wed
    12:35
    13:40
    0 Stops
    1h 5m
    Edinburgh
    Dublin
    EDI
    DUB
    20.00 €

  • May 21 Wed
    May 21 Wed
    20:30
    21:35
    0 Stops
    1h 5m
    Edinburgh
    Dublin
    EDI
    DUB
    20.00 €

  • May 11 Sun
    May 11 Sun
    08:05
    09:10
    0 Stops
    1h 5m
    Edinburgh
    Dublin
    EDI
    DUB
    20.00 €

  • May 10 Sat
    May 10 Sat
    20:30
    21:35
    0 Stops
    1h 5m
    Edinburgh
    Dublin
    EDI
    DUB
    20.00 €

  • May 10 Sat
    May 10 Sat
    08:05
    09:00
    0 Stops
    0h 55m
    Glasgow
    Dublin
    PIK
    DUB
    20.00 €

  • May 12 Mon
    May 12 Mon
    20:30
    21:35
    0 Stops
    1h 5m
    Edinburgh
    Dublin
    EDI
    DUB
    20.00 €

  • May 15 Thu
    May 15 Thu
    20:30
    21:35
    0 Stops
    1h 5m
    Edinburgh
    Dublin
    EDI
    DUB
    20.00 €

  • May 20 Tue
    May 20 Tue
    13:05
    14:10
    0 Stops
    1h 5m
    Edinburgh
    Dublin
    EDI
    DUB
    20.00 €

  • May 08 Thu
    May 08 Thu
    08:05
    09:10
    0 Stops
    1h 5m
    Edinburgh
    Dublin
    EDI
    DUB
    20.00 €

  • May 08 Thu
    May 08 Thu
    20:30
    21:35
    0 Stops
    1h 5m
    Edinburgh
    Dublin
    EDI
    DUB
    20.00 €

  • Apr 30 Wed
    Apr 30 Wed
    18:00
    19:05
    0 Stops
    1h 5m
    Edinburgh
    Dublin
    EDI
    DUB
    20.00 €

  • May 20 Tue
    May 20 Tue
    08:05
    09:10
    0 Stops
    1h 5m
    Edinburgh
    Dublin
    EDI
    DUB
    20.00 €

  • May 20 Tue
    May 20 Tue
    20:30
    21:35
    0 Stops
    1h 5m
    Edinburgh
    Dublin
    EDI
    DUB
    20.00 €

  • May 21 Wed
    May 21 Wed
    08:05
    09:10
    0 Stops
    1h 5m
    Edinburgh
    Dublin
    EDI
    DUB
    20.00 €

  • May 22 Thu
    May 22 Thu
    20:30
    21:35
    0 Stops
    1h 5m
    Edinburgh
    Dublin
    EDI
    DUB
    20.00 €

  • May 08 Thu
    May 08 Thu
    06:40
    08:15
    0 Stops
    1h 35m
    Inverness
    London
    INV
    LGW
    21.82 €

  • May 10 Sat
    May 10 Sat
    18:30
    19:30
    0 Stops
    1h 0m
    Jersey
    London
    JER
    LGW
    24.09 €

  • May 13 Tue
    May 13 Tue
    18:50
    19:50
    0 Stops
    1h 0m
    Jersey
    London
    JER
    LGW
    24.09 €

  • May 14 Wed
    May 14 Wed
    15:50
    16:50
    0 Stops
    1h 0m
    Jersey
    London
    JER
    LGW
    24.09 €

  • May 14 Wed
    May 14 Wed
    18:50
    19:50
    0 Stops
    1h 0m
    Jersey
    London
    JER
    LGW
    24.09 €

  • May 20 Tue
    May 20 Tue
    18:50
    19:50
    0 Stops
    1h 0m
    Jersey
    London
    JER
    LGW
    24.09 €

  • May 21 Wed
    May 21 Wed
    18:50
    19:50
    0 Stops
    1h 0m
    Jersey
    London
    JER
    LGW
    24.09 €

  • May 13 Tue
    May 13 Tue
    08:35
    09:40
    0 Stops
    1h 5m
    Jersey
    London
    JER
    LGW
    24.09 €

  • May 10 Sat
    May 10 Sat
    08:40
    09:45
    0 Stops
    1h 5m
    Jersey
    London
    JER
    LGW
    25.22 €

  • May 12 Mon
    May 12 Mon
    11:15
    12:15
    0 Stops
    1h 0m
    Derry
    Liverpool
    LDY
    LPL
    25.56 €

  • May 19 Mon
    May 19 Mon
    08:25
    09:35
    0 Stops
    1h 10m
    Derry
    Birmingham
    LDY
    BHX
    25.56 €

  • May 12 Mon
    May 12 Mon
    08:25
    09:35
    0 Stops
    1h 10m
    Derry
    Birmingham
    LDY
    BHX
    25.56 €

  • May 08 Thu
    May 08 Thu
    15:15
    16:15
    0 Stops
    1h 0m
    Derry
    Liverpool
    LDY
    LPL
    25.56 €

  • May 15 Thu
    May 15 Thu
    15:15
    16:15
    0 Stops
    1h 0m
    Derry
    Liverpool
    LDY
    LPL
    25.56 €

  • May 17 Sat
    May 17 Sat
    07:50
    08:50
    0 Stops
    1h 0m
    Derry
    Liverpool
    LDY
    LPL
    25.56 €

  • May 14 Wed
    May 14 Wed
    09:00
    10:15
    0 Stops
    1h 15m
    Birmingham
    Derry
    BHX
    LDY
    25.56 €

  • May 11 Sun
    May 11 Sun
    20:00
    21:15
    0 Stops
    1h 15m
    Birmingham
    Derry
    BHX
    LDY
    25.56 €

  • May 10 Sat
    May 10 Sat
    06:40
    07:25
    0 Stops
    0h 45m
    Glasgow
    Derry
    PIK
    LDY
    25.56 €

  • May 07 Wed
    May 07 Wed
    14:20
    15:05
    0 Stops
    0h 45m
    Glasgow
    Derry
    PIK
    LDY
    25.56 €

  • May 18 Sun
    May 18 Sun
    14:30
    15:15
    0 Stops
    0h 45m
    Glasgow
    Derry
    PIK
    LDY
    25.56 €

  • May 07 Wed
    May 07 Wed
    10:40
    11:50
    0 Stops
    1h 10m
    Derry
    Birmingham
    LDY
    BHX
    25.56 €

  • May 21 Wed
    May 21 Wed
    15:30
    16:15
    0 Stops
    0h 45m
    Derry
    Glasgow
    LDY
    PIK
    25.56 €

  • May 19 Mon
    May 19 Mon
    16:20
    17:05
    0 Stops
    0h 45m
    Derry
    Glasgow
    LDY
    PIK
    25.56 €

  • May 11 Sun
    May 11 Sun
    15:40
    16:25
    0 Stops
    0h 45m
    Derry
    Glasgow
    LDY
    PIK
    25.56 €

  • May 21 Wed
    May 21 Wed
    14:20
    15:05
    0 Stops
    0h 45m
    Glasgow
    Derry
    PIK
    LDY
    25.56 €

  • May 17 Sat
    May 17 Sat
    06:30
    07:25
    0 Stops
    0h 55m
    Liverpool
    Derry
    LPL
    LDY
    25.56 €

  • May 17 Sat
    May 17 Sat
    06:40
    07:25
    0 Stops
    0h 45m
    Glasgow
    Derry
    PIK
    LDY
    25.56 €

  • May 18 Sun
    May 18 Sun
    20:00
    21:15
    0 Stops
    1h 15m
    Birmingham
    Derry
    BHX
    LDY
    25.56 €

  • May 18 Sun
    May 18 Sun
    21:40
    22:50
    0 Stops
    1h 10m
    Derry
    Birmingham
    LDY
    BHX
    25.56 €

  • May 08 Thu
    May 08 Thu
    13:55
    14:50
    0 Stops
    0h 55m
    Liverpool
    Derry
    LPL
    LDY
    25.56 €

  • May 11 Sun
    May 11 Sun
    14:30
    15:15
    0 Stops
    0h 45m
    Glasgow
    Derry
    PIK
    LDY
    25.56 €

  • May 14 Wed
    May 14 Wed
    10:40
    11:50
    0 Stops
    1h 10m
    Derry
    Birmingham
    LDY
    BHX
    25.56 €

  • May 15 Thu
    May 15 Thu
    13:55
    14:50
    0 Stops
    0h 55m
    Liverpool
    Derry
    LPL
    LDY
    25.56 €

  • May 10 Sat
    May 10 Sat
    06:30
    07:25
    0 Stops
    0h 55m
    Liverpool
    Derry
    LPL
    LDY
    25.56 €

  • May 05 Mon
    May 05 Mon
    08:25
    09:35
    0 Stops
    1h 10m
    Derry
    Birmingham
    LDY
    BHX
    25.56 €

  • May 14 Wed
    May 14 Wed
    15:30
    16:15
    0 Stops
    0h 45m
    Derry
    Glasgow
    LDY
    PIK
    25.56 €

  • May 17 Sat
    May 17 Sat
    07:50
    08:35
    0 Stops
    0h 45m
    Derry
    Glasgow
    LDY
    PIK
    25.56 €

  • May 21 Wed
    May 21 Wed
    09:00
    10:15
    0 Stops
    1h 15m
    Birmingham
    Derry
    BHX
    LDY
    25.56 €

  • May 12 Mon
    May 12 Mon
    16:20
    17:05
    0 Stops
    0h 45m
    Derry
    Glasgow
    LDY
    PIK
    25.56 €

  • May 19 Mon
    May 19 Mon
    09:55
    10:50
    0 Stops
    0h 55m
    Liverpool
    Derry
    LPL
    LDY
    25.56 €

  • May 05 Mon
    May 05 Mon
    06:45
    08:00
    0 Stops
    1h 15m
    Birmingham
    Derry
    BHX
    LDY
    25.56 €

  • May 19 Mon
    May 19 Mon
    11:15
    12:15
    0 Stops
    1h 0m
    Derry
    Liverpool
    LDY
    LPL
    25.56 €

  • May 21 Wed
    May 21 Wed
    10:40
    11:50
    0 Stops
    1h 10m
    Derry
    Birmingham
    LDY
    BHX
    25.56 €

  • May 22 Thu
    May 22 Thu
    15:15
    16:15
    0 Stops
    1h 0m
    Derry
    Liverpool
    LDY
    LPL
    25.56 €

  • May 18 Sun
    May 18 Sun
    20:40
    21:40
    0 Stops
    1h 0m
    Derry
    Liverpool
    LDY
    LPL
    25.56 €

  • May 16 Fri
    May 16 Fri
    14:10
    14:55
    0 Stops
    0h 45m
    Glasgow
    Derry
    PIK
    LDY
    25.56 €

  • May 16 Fri
    May 16 Fri
    15:20
    16:05
    0 Stops
    0h 45m
    Derry
    Glasgow
    LDY
    PIK
    25.56 €

  • May 11 Sun
    May 11 Sun
    21:40
    22:50
    0 Stops
    1h 10m
    Derry
    Birmingham
    LDY
    BHX
    25.56 €

  • May 09 Fri
    May 09 Fri
    14:35
    15:45
    0 Stops
    1h 10m
    Derry
    Birmingham
    LDY
    BHX
    25.56 €

  • May 19 Mon
    May 19 Mon
    15:10
    15:55
    0 Stops
    0h 45m
    Glasgow
    Derry
    PIK
    LDY
    25.56 €

  • May 14 Wed
    May 14 Wed
    14:20
    15:05
    0 Stops
    0h 45m
    Glasgow
    Derry
    PIK
    LDY
    25.56 €

  • May 09 Fri
    May 09 Fri
    14:10
    14:55
    0 Stops
    0h 45m
    Glasgow
    Derry
    PIK
    LDY
    25.56 €

  • May 07 Wed
    May 07 Wed
    15:30
    16:15
    0 Stops
    0h 45m
    Derry
    Glasgow
    LDY
    PIK
    25.56 €

  • May 19 Mon
    May 19 Mon
    06:45
    08:00
    0 Stops
    1h 15m
    Birmingham
    Derry
    BHX
    LDY
    25.56 €

  • May 18 Sun
    May 18 Sun
    15:40
    16:25
    0 Stops
    0h 45m
    Derry
    Glasgow
    LDY
    PIK
    25.56 €

  • May 12 Mon
    May 12 Mon
    06:45
    08:00
    0 Stops
    1h 15m
    Birmingham
    Derry
    BHX
    LDY
    25.56 €

  • May 09 Fri
    May 09 Fri
    15:20
    16:05
    0 Stops
    0h 45m
    Derry
    Glasgow
    LDY
    PIK
    25.56 €

  • May 07 Wed
    May 07 Wed
    09:00
    10:15
    0 Stops
    1h 15m
    Birmingham
    Derry
    BHX
    LDY
    25.56 €

  • May 22 Thu
    May 22 Thu
    15:50
    16:50
    0 Stops
    1h 0m
    Jersey
    London
    JER
    LGW
    26.36 €

  • May 17 Sat
    May 17 Sat
    15:15
    16:20
    0 Stops
    1h 5m
    Jersey
    London
    JER
    LGW
    26.36 €

  • May 12 Mon
    May 12 Mon
    18:50
    19:50
    0 Stops
    1h 0m
    Jersey
    London
    JER
    LGW
    26.36 €

  • May 13 Tue
    May 13 Tue
    15:50
    16:50
    0 Stops
    1h 0m
    Jersey
    London
    JER
    LGW
    26.36 €

  • May 07 Wed
    May 07 Wed
    15:50
    16:50
    0 Stops
    1h 0m
    Jersey
    London
    JER
    LGW
    26.36 €

  • May 09 Fri
    May 09 Fri
    18:50
    19:50
    0 Stops
    1h 0m
    Jersey
    London
    JER
    LGW
    26.36 €

  • May 10 Sat
    May 10 Sat
    15:15
    16:20
    0 Stops
    1h 5m
    Jersey
    London
    JER
    LGW
    26.36 €

  • May 21 Wed
    May 21 Wed
    15:50
    16:50
    0 Stops
    1h 0m
    Jersey
    London
    JER
    LGW
    26.36 €

  • May 15 Thu
    May 15 Thu
    15:50
    16:50
    0 Stops
    1h 0m
    Jersey
    London
    JER
    LGW
    26.36 €

  • May 07 Wed
    May 07 Wed
    16:55
    17:55
    0 Stops
    1h 0m
    Bristol
    Dublin
    BRS
    DUB
    26.67 €

  • May 10 Sat
    May 10 Sat
    07:20
    09:40
    0 Stops
    1h 20m
    London
    Frankfurt
    STN
    HHN
    26.67 €

  • May 14 Wed
    May 14 Wed
    08:20
    09:45
    0 Stops
    1h 25m
    London
    Cork
    STN
    ORK
    26.67 €

  • May 17 Sat
    May 17 Sat
    20:35
    23:05
    0 Stops
    1h 30m
    London
    Freiburg
    STN
    BSL
    26.67 €

  • May 05 Mon
    May 05 Mon
    08:30
    09:55
    0 Stops
    1h 25m
    London
    Cork
    STN
    ORK
    26.67 €

  • May 09 Fri
    May 09 Fri
    07:20
    09:40
    0 Stops
    1h 20m
    London
    Bremen
    STN
    BRE
    26.67 €

  • May 06 Tue
    May 06 Tue
    21:40
    22:35
    0 Stops
    0h 55m
    Liverpool
    Dublin
    LPL
    DUB
    26.67 €

  • May 09 Fri
    May 09 Fri
    14:35
    16:55
    0 Stops
    1h 20m
    London
    Frankfurt
    STN
    HHN
    26.67 €

  • May 07 Wed
    May 07 Wed
    16:00
    16:55
    0 Stops
    0h 55m
    Liverpool
    Dublin
    LPL
    DUB
    26.67 €

  • May 10 Sat
    May 10 Sat
    06:30
    07:20
    0 Stops
    0h 50m
    Liverpool
    Dublin
    LPL
    DUB
    26.67 €

  • May 19 Mon
    May 19 Mon
    08:05
    09:10
    0 Stops
    1h 5m
    Bristol
    Dublin
    BRS
    DUB
    26.67 €

  • May 11 Sun
    May 11 Sun
    06:30
    07:35
    0 Stops
    1h 5m
    Nottingham
    Dublin
    EMA
    DUB
    26.67 €

  • May 13 Tue
    May 13 Tue
    14:10
    15:10
    0 Stops
    1h 0m
    Bristol
    Dublin
    BRS
    DUB
    26.67 €

  • May 09 Fri
    May 09 Fri
    07:25
    09:35
    0 Stops
    1h 10m
    London
    Dusseldorf
    STN
    NRN
    26.67 €

  • May 05 Mon
    May 05 Mon
    06:45
    07:35
    0 Stops
    0h 50m
    Liverpool
    Dublin
    LPL
    DUB
    26.67 €

  • May 05 Mon
    May 05 Mon
    06:10
    08:55
    0 Stops
    1h 45m
    London
    Aarhus
    STN
    AAR
    26.67 €

  • May 09 Fri
    May 09 Fri
    06:10
    08:55
    0 Stops
    1h 45m
    London
    Aarhus
    STN
    AAR
    26.67 €

  • May 06 Tue
    May 06 Tue
    16:00
    16:55
    0 Stops
    0h 55m
    Liverpool
    Dublin
    LPL
    DUB
    26.67 €

  • May 10 Sat
    May 10 Sat
    17:50
    18:40
    0 Stops
    0h 50m
    Bradford
    Dublin
    LBA
    DUB
    26.67 €

  • May 04 Sun
    May 04 Sun
    13:30
    14:35
    0 Stops
    1h 5m
    Bristol
    Knock
    BRS
    NOC
    26.67 €

  • May 08 Thu
    May 08 Thu
    14:25
    16:55
    0 Stops
    1h 30m
    London
    Freiburg
    STN
    BSL
    26.67 €

  • May 06 Tue
    May 06 Tue
    08:25
    09:55
    0 Stops
    1h 30m
    London
    Limerick
    STN
    SNN
    26.67 €

  • May 06 Tue
    May 06 Tue
    14:10
    15:10
    0 Stops
    1h 0m
    Bristol
    Dublin
    BRS
    DUB
    26.67 €

  • May 10 Sat
    May 10 Sat
    12:00
    14:10
    0 Stops
    1h 10m
    London
    Dusseldorf
    STN
    NRN
    26.67 €

  • May 07 Wed
    May 07 Wed
    15:15
    16:20
    0 Stops
    1h 5m
    Bristol
    Knock
    BRS
    NOC
    26.67 €

  • May 01 Thu
    May 01 Thu
    07:05
    10:20
    0 Stops
    2h 15m
    Glasgow
    Carcassonne
    PIK
    CCF
    26.67 €

  • May 06 Tue
    May 06 Tue
    13:10
    15:50
    0 Stops
    1h 40m
    Nottingham
    La Rochelle
    EMA
    LRH
    26.67 €

  • May 06 Tue
    May 06 Tue
    08:10
    11:10
    0 Stops
    2h 0m
    London
    Barcelona
    LTN
    GRO
    26.67 €

  • May 07 Wed
    May 07 Wed
    13:20
    16:20
    0 Stops
    2h 0m
    London
    Oslo
    STN
    RYG
    26.67 €

  • May 03 Sat
    May 03 Sat
    06:30
    09:40
    0 Stops
    2h 10m
    Bristol
    Bologna
    BRS
    BLQ
    26.67 €

  • May 06 Tue
    May 06 Tue
    17:30
    20:45
    0 Stops
    2h 15m
    Nottingham
    Tarragona
    EMA
    REU
    26.67 €

  • May 10 Sat
    May 10 Sat
    06:35
    09:50
    0 Stops
    2h 15m
    Nottingham
    Tarragona
    EMA
    REU
    26.67 €

  • May 06 Tue
    May 06 Tue
    19:55
    21:20
    0 Stops
    1h 25m
    London
    Cork
    STN
    ORK
    26.67 €

  • May 06 Tue
    May 06 Tue
    07:45
    09:55
    0 Stops
    1h 10m
    London
    Dusseldorf
    STN
    NRN
    26.67 €

  • May 15 Thu
    May 15 Thu
    07:25
    11:20
    0 Stops
    2h 55m
    London
    Skelleftea
    STN
    SFT
    26.67 €

  • May 06 Tue
    May 06 Tue
    08:00
    11:10
    0 Stops
    2h 10m
    Bristol
    Tarragona
    BRS
    REU
    26.67 €

  • May 07 Wed
    May 07 Wed
    12:25
    15:15
    0 Stops
    1h 50m
    London
    Malmo
    STN
    MMX
    26.67 €

  • May 14 Wed
    May 14 Wed
    12:25
    15:15
    0 Stops
    1h 50m
    London
    Malmo
    STN
    MMX
    26.67 €

  • May 02 Fri
    May 02 Fri
    16:00
    18:45
    0 Stops
    1h 45m
    Edinburgh
    Oslo
    EDI
    RYG
    26.67 €

  • May 06 Tue
    May 06 Tue
    19:25
    21:45
    0 Stops
    1h 20m
    London
    Bremen
    STN
    BRE
    26.67 €

  • May 06 Tue
    May 06 Tue
    19:55
    21:20
    0 Stops
    1h 25m
    London
    Limerick
    STN
    SNN
    26.67 €

  • May 06 Tue
    May 06 Tue
    09:10
    12:05
    0 Stops
    1h 55m
    Bristol
    Barcelona
    BRS
    GRO
    26.67 €

  • May 11 Sun
    May 11 Sun
    19:00
    20:00
    0 Stops
    1h 0m
    Birmingham
    Dublin
    BHX
    DUB
    30.00 €

  • May 22 Thu
    May 22 Thu
    13:05
    14:10
    0 Stops
    1h 5m
    Edinburgh
    Dublin
    EDI
    DUB
    30.00 €

  • May 15 Thu
    May 15 Thu
    08:05
    09:10
    0 Stops
    1h 5m
    Edinburgh
    Dublin
    EDI
    DUB
    30.00 €

  • May 22 Thu
    May 22 Thu
    08:05
    09:10
    0 Stops
    1h 5m
    Edinburgh
    Dublin
    EDI
    DUB
    30.00 €

  • May 04 Sun
    May 04 Sun
    14:30
    15:15
    0 Stops
    0h 45m
    Glasgow
    Derry
    PIK
    LDY
    37.78 €

  • May 04 Sun
    May 04 Sun
    15:40
    16:25
    0 Stops
    0h 45m
    Derry
    Glasgow
    LDY
    PIK
    37.78 €

  • May 04 Sun
    May 04 Sun
    21:40
    22:50
    0 Stops
    1h 10m
    Derry
    Birmingham
    LDY
    BHX
    37.78 €

Skypicking, please wait...

Checking price and availability of the selected flight. Please wait.